Powered By: 
 | Buyer's Guide
Powered By: 
Lightwave | Buyer's Guide
Check boxes on left to make selections

LinkedIn

Articles You May Like

Unable to retrieve RSS feed contents

APAT Optoelectronics Components Co Ltd
2-1503 COFCO Bus Pk, Liuxian 2nd Rd
Baoan Dist 518101
China

Year Founded: 2008
No. of Employees: 600
Key Personnel: Mktg Mgr: Ms. Angela Zheng
Phone: 86-755-29993012 x1050
Fax: 86-755-29106456

APAT Optoelectronics Components Co Ltd Products

40G QSFP+ LR4 Transceiver

- QSFP+ MSA package with duplex LC connector- Support up to 11.3Gbps data rate p... View Product

25G SFP28 LR Transceiver

- SFP28 MSA package with duplex LC connector- Support 25Gbps data rate- Maximum ... View Product

10G EPON ONU Symmetric BOSA

- Mechanical design suitable for SFP+ / 10G PON BOB application- SC receptacle /... View Product

40G QSFP+ SR4 Transceiver

- QSFP+ MSA package with MPO connector- Support up to 11.3Gbps data rate per cha... View Product

10G DFB TOSA

- Support performance up to 10.7Gb/s datarates- Wide temperature from -25 to 85℃... View Product

10G 40km TDM EML TOSA

- Mechanical design suitable for SFP+ / XFP application- LC receptacle, with Iso... View Product

2GHz mini ROSA

- Mechanical design suitable for RFOG / CATV / Monitoring application- Mini outl... View Product

3GHz analog ROSA

- Mechanical design suitable for RFOG / CATV application- SC receptacle- Support... View Product

3GHz analog TOSA

- Mechanical design suitable for RFOG / CATV application- SC receptacle, with Is... View Product

40G LR4 TOSA

- Mechanical design suitable for QSFP+ application- LC receptacle, with Isolator... View Product

GPON OLT BOSA

- Mechanical design suitable for SFP application- SC receptacle- 1490nm continuo... View Product

10G EPON OLT Asymmetric Triplexer OSA

- Mechanical design suitable for SFP+ / XFP application- 1577nm continuous-mode ... View Product

40G LR4 ROSA

- Mechanical design suitable for QSFP+ application- LC receptacle, with FPC- Su... View Product

GPON ONU Triplexer OSA

- Mechanical design suitable for GPON Triplexer On Board application- SC pigtail... View Product

XGSPON ONU BOSA

- Mechanical design suitable for SFP+ / 10G PON BOB application- SC receptacle /... View Product

10G FP TOSA

- Mechanical design suitable for SFP+ application- LC receptacle, with / without... View Product

10G LR TOSA

- Mechanical design suitable for SFP+ / XFP application- LC receptacle, with Iso... View Product

40G QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Fanout AOC

- QSFP+, SFP+ MSA compliant- Support up to 10.3Gbps data rate per channel- Cable... View Product

10G SFP+ AOC

- SFP+ MSA compliant- Support 10.3Gbps data rate- Cable length of 1~100m- Operat... View Product

40G QSFP+ AOC

- QSFP+ MSA compliant- Support up to 11.3Gbps data rate per channel- Cable lengt... View Product

XGPON ONU BOSA

- Mechanical design suitable for SFP+ / 10G PON BOB application- SC receptacle /... View Product

10G LR ROSA

- Mechanical design suitable for SFP+ / XFP application- LC receptacle, with FPC... View Product

10G 850 ROSA

Support performance up to 10Gb/sWide temperature from -40 to 85℃Built-in a high ... View Product

10G SFP+ SR Transceiver

- SFP+ MSA package with duplex LC connector- Support 10.3Gbps data rate- Maximum... View Product

40G QSFP+ IR4 Transceiver

- QSFP+ MSA package with duplex LC connector- Support up to 11.3Gbps data rate p... View Product

10G XFP ER Transceiver

- XFP MSA package with duplex LC connector- Support 8Gbps to 11.1Gbps data rate-... View Product

10G EPON OLT Symmetric

- XFP package with single mode SC connector- 1577nm continuous-mode 10.3Gbps EML... View Product

XGS-PON & GPON Combo OLT

- XFP package with single mode SC/PC connector- 1577nm continuous-mode 9.95Gbps ... View Product

10G EPON ONU Symmetric

- SFP package with single mode SC/PC connector- 1270nm burst-mode 10.3Gbps DFB t... View Product

XGS-PON ONU SFP+

- SFP package with single mode SC/APC connector- 1270nm burst-mode 9.953Gbps DFB... View Product

GPON OLT CLASS C++ SFP

- SFP package with single mode SC connector- 1490nm continuous-mode 2.488Gbps DF... View Product

XGPON ONU SFP+

- Compliant with ITU-T G.987.2 XGPON N2 Class- Compliant with SFP+ MSA SFF-8431,... View Product

GPON OLT CLASS B+ SFP

- SFP package with single mode SC connector- 1490nm continuous-mode 2.488Gbps DF... View Product

100G CWDM4 TOSA

- Mechanical design suitable for QSFP28 and CFP4 applications- LC receptacle, wi... View Product

100G CWDM4 ROSA

- Mechanical design suitable for QSFP28 and CFP4 applications- LC receptacle, wi... View Product

28G LR ROSA

- Mechanical design suitable for SFP28 application- LC receptacle, with FPC- Sup... View Product

28G LR TOSA

- Mechanical design suitable for SFP28 application- LC receptacle, with Isolator... View Product

XGS-PON OLT BOSA

- DFB uncooled laser diode- Data rates up to 9.95328Gb/s- 1577 nm DFB cooled las... View Product

XGPON OLT BOSA

- Mechanical design suitable for SFP+ application- SC receptacle, with Isolator,... View Product